FESTIVALS
All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9

Sziget Festival
Genre : Pop-Rock
Lieu : Budapest
Du 10.08.2016 au 17.08.2016
Itinéraires routiers par Google Maps
Enfin la programmation 2012 complète !!


August 5.
Hungarian Song's Day

August 6
Csík zenekar

August 7
Ákos

August 8
Anna Calvi (UK)
Amsterdam Klezmer Band (NL)
Beatsteaks (D)
Bonaparte (D)
Che Sudaka (E)
dEUS (cool
Dirtyphonics live (F)
Dope D.O.D (NL)
Elektro Guzzi (A)
Glasvegas (SCO)
Gocoo (J)
Hurts (UK)
I Cani (I)
Los De Abajo (MEX)
Ministry (USA)
Placebo (UK)
Quimby
Saint Etienne (UK)
Steve Aoki (USA)

August 9
Anti Flag (USA)
Axwell (S)
Caro Emerald (NL)
Chef'Special (NL)
Citizens! (UK)
Crystal Fighters (UK)
Crookers (I)
Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra (SRcool
Flying Lotus (USA)
Friendly Fires (UK)
Frittenbude (F)
High Contrast presents "The agony & the ecstasy featuring Jessy Allen & Dynamite MC (UK)
HK & Les Saltimbanks (F)
Korn (USA)
Maxïmo Park (UK)
Muchachito Bombo Infierno (E)
Narasirato (Scool
Orchestre National De Barbés (F)
Shaka Ponk (F)
The Roots (USA)

August 10
1995 (F)
Adam Beyer, The Advent vs Industrialyzer live (S)
Agnes Obel (DK)
Bebel Gilberto (USA-BR)
Bud Spencer Blues Explosion (I)
Kraak & Smaak live (NL)
LaBrassBanda (D)
La Selva Sur (E)
Ministri (I)
Modeselektor (D)
Pannonia Allstars Ska Orchestra
Roy Paci & Aretuska (I)
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar (D)
Teatro Degli Orrori (I)
The Black Seeds (NZ)
The Stone Roses (UK)
The Vaccines (UK)
The xx (UK)
Tiga (CAN)
Viza (USA)
Wild Beasts (UK)

August 11
Azari & III (CAN)
Best of Besh o droM feat. Szalóki, Miczu
Borgore (IL)
Danakil feat Natty Jean (F)
Fink (UK)
Flux Pavilion (UK)
Imam Baildi (GR)
In Golden Tears (D)
Jungle by Night (NL)
Kakkmaddafakka (N)
Katzenjammer (N)
Molotov (MEX)
Noah & The Whale (UK)
Sergent Garcia (F)
The Pogues (UK)
The Horrors (UK)
Two Door Cinema Club (UK)

August 12
Amon Amarth (S)
Beardyman (UK)
DJ Fresh (UK)
Fanfare Ciocarlia (RO)
Figli Di Madre Ignota (I)
Goran Bregovic Wedding And Funeral Band (BIH)
Grimus (RO)
Heideroosjes (NL)
Lamb (UK)
Leningrád (RU)
LMFAO (USA)
Magnetic Man (UK)
Mando Diao (S)
Paolo Nutini (UK)
Rotfront (D)
The Killers (USA)
The Subways (UK)
The Ting Tings (UK)
Yonderboi


sitemap